CHAMPIONNAT DE MEDITERRANEE 2022

Résultats provisoires

Archives

ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

--->ILCA 4

PLACENOMTOTAL CV_FOS CV_MARTIGUES COYC_HYERES ST_RAPHAEL MARSEILLAN SABLETTES CANNES CLUBAGE
1 MANGANO THOMAS MON 397 0 100 97 97 100 97 100   
2 VOGTENSPERGER JEAN PIERRE 387 100 97 95 95 88 0 0 SN NARBONNE g
3 SIMEONI DENIS 380 95 0 0 90 95 93 97 COYC HYERES g
4 MARINO DAVIDE MON 378 92 95 91 89 97 91 94   
5 LEMAN GHISLAIN 374 0 0 90 92 93 94 95 YC DES SABLETTES  
6 WAYAG ZACHEE 373 94 94 88 91 94 89 0 CN LA PELLE a
7 PRENAT XAVIER 370 93 0 89 93 91 92 92 YC DES SABLETTES a
8 MOUTOUT JEREMY MON 300 0 0 100 100 0 100 0   
9 PIROIRD MARTIN 276 0 0 92 94 90 0 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE e
10 MAC FARLANE ROBERT MON 266 0 0 86 0 0 90 90   
11 DI GUGLIELMO MATHYS 177 0 0 0 0 0 88 89 CN LA PELLE j
12 LANTERI PAUL 172 0 0 84 0 0 0 88 CN NICE m
13 FERET ATTILA 95 0 0 0 0 0 95 0 CV MARSEILLAN a
14 MACINA ANTONIO ITA 94 0 0 94 0 0 0 0   
15 PEYRE THIERRY 93 0 0 93 0 0 0 0 CN LA PELLE m
15 PLANTE LONGCHAMP JEAN MARC 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 CN NICE g
17 MERCIER RICHARD 92 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 AS BALARUC LES BAINS m
18 FIQUEMONT JACQUES 91 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 SR ANTIBES s
18 NIRONI MILO 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE j
20 BENOIST TRISTAN 89 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 CV CASTELNAUDARY a
21 GARCI OLIVIER 88 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M m
22 LORANDEL ARFAN 87 0 0 87 0 0 0 0 BREST BRETAGNE NAUT.  
22 VIAL PHILIPPE 87 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 CN ST ETIENNE s
22 POMPEE LOIC MON 87 0 0 0 0 0 87 0   
25 LAMBERT FLORENT 86 0 0 0 0 86 0 0 CN ST ETIENNE m
26 GASTALDO BRUNO 85 0 0 85 0 0 0 0 BNSM SAILING TEAM g
26 PAPUGA CHRISTIAN 85 0 0 0 0 85 0 0 CN CREUTZWALD g

ILCA 6

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 4

PLACENOMTOTAL CV_FOS CV_MARTIGUES COYC_HYERES ST_RAPHAEL MARSEILLAN SABLETTES CANNES CLUBAGE
1 RADULIC MAILYS 387 93 94 53 0 0 100 100 CN LA PELLE e
2 PARTON FELIX 385 0 97 94 94 100 92 91 YC CANNES j
3 VAN DER LINDEN BODHI MON 380 95 95 73 83 93 97 93   
4 BRETAGNE LILYAN 377 92 93 80 91 0 95 97 YC CANNES j
5 WYPER CALLUM 373 94 0 83 93 97 0 89 SR ANTIBES j
6 HAMON GASPARD 372 85 0 79 95 95 90 92 SR ANTIBES j
7 CHELI MAX 371 0 92 76 92 94 93 88 YC CANNES c
8 DUPLOMB MATHIS MON 366 0 0 69 87 90 94 95   
9 ENJALBERT SAMUEL 360 90 0 84 86 92 91 87 SR ANTIBES j
10 CARLI ROY ANDREA 360 91 91 90 88 0 0 0 CN NICE j
11 PENEV LAZAR 360 89 90 82 90 91 86 79 CN LA PELLE j
12 ELJASZEWICZ JEAN 349 81 86 86 80 88 89 0 YC VICHY j
13 VIAZZO HELENE 340 88 0 75 82 83 84 85 COYC HYERES g
14 FORESTIER THIBAULT 331 0 82 57 77 78 88 83 YC DES SABLETTES c
15 GROSDENIS ESTEBAN 331 86 0 72 0 86 87 0 CN AIX LES BAINS j
16 DESCRIAUD BAPTISTE 323 0 80 54 72 80 85 78 CN CANET PERPIGNAN c
17 NIRONI MILO 317 83 83 48 75 75 76 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE j
18 MAURIN KEVIN 311 76 81 60 73 0 0 81 CN CANET PERPIGNAN j
19 VIAZZO ISABELLE 310 0 0 45 67 77 82 84 COYC HYERES g
20 BILLAND ALAIN 296 74 0 50 70 46 77 75 CV MARSEILLAN g
21 GABRIEL CLEMENT 278 0 79 47 71 81 0 0 ASS VOILE CARRY LE ROUET c
22 CAUSSIN LISA MON 276 0 0 35 61 63 78 74   
23 SASIAIN BELMONTE VANESSA 276 70 68 0 55 53 65 73 YC DES SABLETTES m
24 CARRIERE ROMAIN 254 77 78 42 0 57 0 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC j
25 KARASSANE ZAKI 246 0 89 63 0 0 0 94 YC CANNES j
26 LEPIECE EVA 244 87 0 78 79 0 0 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE j
27 VAILLS JULES 240 71 0 40 0 49 0 80 CN CANET PERPIGNAN j
28 SANTOCANALE LUIGI 236 79 0 68 89 0 0 0 CN LA PELLE g
29 GALLE JEAN PHILIPPE 231 82 0 0 74 0 75 0 CN ST RAPHAEL s
30 VAN PUYVELDE FRANCOIS 230 0 77 43 63 47 0 0 CN ST RAPHAEL s
31 CASOLARI ZOE 203 0 66 27 54 0 56 0 YC DES SABLETTES j
32 DAVID ALEXIS 199 0 0 55 65 0 79 0 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M  
33 LECLAIR XAVIER 194 0 0 97 97 0 0 0 CV MARTIGUES m
34 SAINT AUBERT CHRISTOPHE 193 72 0 56 0 65 0 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN g
35 RAISON ELIOTT SUI 189 0 0 89 100 0 0 0   
36 GALINDO-REVOL EMMANUEL 188 0 0 46 0 68 74 0 CN AIX LES BAINS j
37 GUILLOU PIERRE 187 97 0 0 0 0 0 90 CN ST RAPHAEL  
38 NAGY GABRIELLE 184 0 0 44 68 72 0 0 CN LA PELLE a
39 FERRAT EVELYNE 175 73 0 39 0 0 63 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE s
40 PARE BRUNO 167 0 67 30 0 0 0 70 CN ST RAPHAEL g
40 DEVIC PIERRIK MON 167 0 0 0 0 0 81 86   
42 FAURE JIM 165 0 0 0 0 0 83 82 ASPTT MARSEILLE j
43 OLLER AYMERICK 153 75 0 0 78 0 0 0 NEPTUNE CLUB m
44 VIGO LAURENT 152 0 0 0 76 76 0 0 CN COLLIOURE s
45 BOUQUOT MANON 150 0 0 28 0 55 67 0 CN AIX LES BAINS e
46 THOMAS ROBINSON 149 0 0 62 0 87 0 0 CN CHATELAILLON c
46 COURTET JEAN NOEL 149 0 0 25 57 0 0 67 CN NICE g
48 MOUNIER TITOUAN 146 0 0 0 0 66 80 0 CN AIX LES BAINS j
49 DERKENNE INES 145 0 0 0 0 0 69 76 CN LA PELLE c
50 LAMBELAIN JEAN JACQUES 134 0 0 24 53 0 57 0 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M m
51 FIQUEMONT JACQUES 133 0 0 0 64 69 0 0 SR ANTIBES s
52 DEMONT LUCAS 128 0 0 0 59 0 0 69 CN ST RAPHAEL  
52 BENABED CASTETS NAEL 128 0 0 0 0 58 70 0 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS c
52 ARNOUX ISABELLE 128 0 0 0 0 56 72 0 CV MARSEILLAN s
55 BELAICH BRUNO 124 0 0 0 0 51 73 0 CN LA PELLE g
56 VALADE ERIC 118 0 0 0 52 0 0 66 SR ANTIBES g
57 LANKIN DENIS MON 109 0 0 41 0 0 0 68   
57 MOREAU CHARLES 109 0 0 0 0 50 59 0 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS j
59 ELENA NICOLO ITA 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0   
60 CHARLES SIMON 95 0 0 95 0 0 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE j
61 BURLANDO DARIO ITA 93 0 0 93 0 0 0 0   
62 GALLEGO GIOVANNI ITA 92 0 0 92 0 0 0 0   
63 LERY MENARD MAXENS 91 0 0 91 0 0 0 0 NEOVENT j
64 CHASSOT MATTHEW SUI 89 0 0 0 0 89 0 0   
65 PIROIRD MARTIN 88 0 88 0 0 0 0 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE e
65 BUNEL LISANDRU 88 0 0 88 0 0 0 0 BN MARE E VELA j
67 LEMAN GHISLAIN 87 0 87 0 0 0 0 0 YC DES SABLETTES  
67 FONTAINE VICTOR 87 0 0 87 0 0 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE c
69 MILLERET PERINE 85 0 0 85 0 0 0 0 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE j
69 LEBRUN JULES 85 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 CN ST RAPHAEL j
69 COLOTROC MAXIME 85 0 0 0 0 85 0 0 CN SCHOELCHER e
72 DUBOIS ANDREA SUI 84 0 84 0 0 0 0 0   
72 BAUDE HILARIC 84 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 REGATES DE ROYAN  
74 DI GUGLIELMO MATHYS 83 0 0 34 49 0 0 0 CN LA PELLE j
75 MALODY MARIUS 82 0 0 0 0 82 0 0 CN MARIN c
76 BAUDIER SEBASTIEN 81 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN m
76 MACINA ANTONIO ITA 81 0 0 0 81 0 0 0   
78 BOISVERT LEO MON 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0   
79 BAUDE BERENICE 79 0 0 0 0 79 0 0 YC MEZE a
80 GERMANIQUE PHILEMON 78 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 COYC HYERES e
81 SILVEM MARIUS 77 0 0 77 0 0 0 0 EV CHERBOURG c
82 ASTRUC THEOTIME 75 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC j
83 VERON ADRIEN 74 0 0 74 0 0 0 0 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE j
83 MUNE YOEL 74 0 0 0 0 74 0 0 CN SCHOELCHER j
85 FEREYRE EVE 73 0 0 0 0 73 0 0 CV LYON j
86 GARAVENTA MATILDE ITA 71 0 0 71 0 0 0 0   
86 SALMON GANDONNIERE TITOUAN 71 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 REGATES DE ROYAN j
86 ROCHE PIERRE 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 SR ANTIBES l
89 LEGOF VALENTINE 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS e
89 COZIC ABEL 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 US CRETEIL VOILE c
91 COURIVAUD REMI 67 0 0 67 0 0 0 0 CN AIX LES BAINS j
92 TREGEL VALERIAN ALL 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0   
93 MOTTER FRANCESCO ITA 65 0 0 65 0 0 0 0   
94 WIESE EVA ALL 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0   
94 AMIZET PIERRICK 64 0 0 0 0 64 0 0 CV DE VOUGLANS g
94 BABOLAT PACO 64 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 SR VOILE D'ANNECY e
97 DAURAT ROBIN 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 YC DES SABLETTES c
97 LE BRUN YANNICK 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 REGATES DE ROYAN g
99 PIESKER THEO ALL 61 0 0 61 0 0 0 0   
99 ALETTO OLIVIER 61 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC m
99 BABOLAT ANATOLE 61 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 SR VOILE D'ANNECY e
102 MARCON LOUIS 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 CV MARTIGUES l
103 LE JAN KERVELLEC CLEMENCE 59 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 EV LOCQUIREC c
103 LEVRAT CAMILLE 59 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 LYON SPORT METROPOLE j
105 DURNER VICTOR 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
106 LANTERI PAUL 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 CN NICE m
107 MAYER WOLFGANG ALL 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0   
108 TOLCKMITT SAMUEL ALL 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0   
109 D HAULTFOEUILLE JULIA 49 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE c
110 DU CAILAR CLAUDE 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN s
111 ROLAIN GUY 45 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 REGATES DE ROYAN s
112 LAVIER PATRICK 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 CV MARSEILLAN g
113 SIMON VIRGINIE 43 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 CN ST ETIENNE a
114 KIPPELEN SOPHIE 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC j
115 COURBON TUAL 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 SR HAVRE c
116 ROUSSEL LOUIS 37 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN j
117 MICHEL LOUIS MON 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0   
118 SERES DAMIEN 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 CV MACONNAIS c
119 TRECUL MAEL 31 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 S L N PORTICCIO j
120 MARINACCE LENNIE 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 BN MARE E VELA j

ILCA 4

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

PLACENOMTOTAL CV_FOS CV_MARTIGUES COYC_HYERES ST_RAPHAEL MARSEILLAN SABLETTES CANNES CLUBAGE
1 GARCIA NOAH MON 400 93 0 100 97 100 100 100   
2 KOETZEL ESTHER 394 97 100 91 100 93 97 97 C FOSSEEN VOILE c
3 CARLI ROY SASHA 374 94 95 95 90 0 0 0 SR ANTIBES c
4 SCHNEIDER EMMA 373 0 92 88 95 0 93 93 YC CANNES c
5 PAUL GUERS LUCA 372 92 88 93 92 86 95 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
6 ALVES LOURENCO JOANA 372 86 93 87 93 92 89 94 CV MARTIGUES c
7 MALLET SAM 361 91 0 92 88 87 90 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
8 MOLES MATHIAS 354 0 83 76 81 88 91 92 CN CANET PERPIGNAN c
9 PIROIRD LEO 351 83 87 78 85 85 94 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE j
10 GIUDICELLI LIVIA 348 87 85 81 0 0 0 95 CN NICE j
11 COURTIAS BAPTISTE 346 0 91 83 87 81 85 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
12 RADULIC CELESTE 343 89 73 80 89 77 0 85 CN LA PELLE c
13 MITAULT MATHIS 342 88 84 84 84 70 83 86 ASS VOILE CARRY LE ROUET c
14 DOMINGUEZ MARVILLET GUILLERMO 339 84 0 72 79 76 87 89 SR ANTIBES c
15 MILON YANIS 333 0 77 68 80 0 86 90 YC CANNES c
16 GALINDO-REVOL GAETAN 329 0 0 71 83 91 84 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
17 RODDE DIMITRI 313 76 0 70 75 67 78 84 SR ANTIBES c
18 LAIZE REMY 304 75 0 73 0 68 88 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
19 LUBAC MAHE 300 81 80 74 0 65 0 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC c
20 FLOCH ANNA 289 77 0 62 0 51 69 81 SR ANTIBES c
21 ASSCHER MATEO MON 278 0 0 0 91 95 92 0   
22 SCALABRE ANNE CHRISTEL 264 0 71 55 70 50 68 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN m
23 DUBOIS FONDARY VICTOIRE 260 0 0 58 72 59 71 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
24 DERKENNE INES 229 0 78 82 0 69 0 0 CN LA PELLE c
24 LEPY BAPTISTE 229 0 0 69 0 78 82 0 SR VOILE D'ANNECY c
26 HEMAR BAPTISTE 228 0 0 0 0 64 81 83 SR ANTIBES c
27 LEYDET CHARLOTTE 213 0 72 65 76 0 0 0 CN LA PELLE j
28 COURIVAUD REMI 197 100 0 0 0 97 0 0 CN AIX LES BAINS j
29 ELIOT LAURELYNE 195 0 0 59 69 0 67 0 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M c
30 DUPLOMB MATHIS MON 192 95 97 0 0 0 0 0   
31 DONDONA GILDA 191 0 94 97 0 0 0 0 YC CANNES c
32 BAUDET LEONIE SUI 188 0 0 94 94 0 0 0   
33 FAURE JIM 180 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 ASPTT MARSEILLE j
34 FILLIGER FELIX SUI 175 0 89 86 0 0 0 0   
35 ROBERT RAPHAEL 173 0 0 0 82 0 0 91 CN ST RAPHAEL c
36 PHILIS BENEZECH MAXIME 168 0 0 0 0 89 79 0 CV MARSEILLAN c
36 GABRIEL CLEMENT 168 0 0 0 0 0 80 88 ASS VOILE CARRY LE ROUET c
38 REGIMBAUD PAULINE 161 82 79 0 0 0 0 0 C FOSSEEN VOILE c
39 LEDOUX ALICE 155 0 0 0 73 0 0 82 CN ST RAPHAEL c
40 PORTE TIM 151 0 0 0 0 74 77 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
41 RITTER ALEXIS 142 0 0 0 0 66 76 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN c
42 COINTEPAS MARIN 132 0 0 0 0 58 74 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
43 ANDREY LUCILLE SUI 131 0 74 0 0 57 0 0   
44 LAMBERT EMA 128 0 0 0 0 56 72 0 CV MARSEILLAN c
44 LEGOF CIRCE 128 0 0 0 0 55 73 0 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS c
46 NORET PIERRE 124 0 70 0 0 54 0 0 CN COLLIOURE c
47 CHEDEL JUSTINE SUI 117 0 0 57 0 60 0 0   
48 LECHEVALLIER EYMERIC 106 0 0 54 0 52 0 0 CN AIX LES BAINS c
49 AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA MATHIEU 94 0 0 0 0 94 0 0 CN MARIN c
50 FOLLENFANT KILLIAN 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 CN CHATELAILLON c
50 MALLET MAT 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0 CV LYON j
52 LASCH JEAN FRANZ ALL 89 0 0 89 0 0 0 0   
53 DECLERCK YOURI SUI 86 0 0 0 86 0 0 0   
54 GERMANIQUE PRUNE 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 COYC HYERES c
54 HENSEL VICTOR ALL 85 0 0 85 0 0 0 0   
56 FORTUNATI JULES 84 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 ST BARTHELEMY YC c
57 LAFAGE MAELYS 82 0 0 0 0 82 0 0 SR ROCHELAISES c
58 DUSSAIN KILLIAN 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 CN CHATELAILLON c
59 JAECKY JOSEPH SUI 79 0 0 79 0 0 0 0   
59 RACOUPEAU THIBAULT 79 0 0 0 0 79 0 0 SR ROCHELAISES j
59 FAGES LA VILLA MAELYS 79 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS c
62 RAMUZ LOIC SUI 77 0 0 77 0 0 0 0   
63 HANLEY SIMON 75 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
63 CRUZET ISABELLE 75 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN j
65 OLLIVIER KILIANN 74 0 0 0 74 0 0 0 AMSL FREJUS CN c
66 FEBRESSY MARVIN 73 0 0 0 0 73 0 0 ST BARTHELEMY YC c
67 BANCILLON JULIEN 72 0 0 0 0 72 0 0 CN VASSIVIERE c
68 OSSWALD LOLIE 71 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 ST BARTHELEMY YC c
69 STRACKOW SIMON ALL 67 0 0 67 0 0 0 0   
70 HUBERT SETA CHIARA 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 S L N PORTICCIO c
71 BENCZUR NORA SUI 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0   
72 HANLEY JOSEPHINE 63 0 0 63 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN j
72 SOURISSEAU ELIOTT 63 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE c
74 GEORGE COME 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 CV CASTELNAUDARY j
75 BRIOT DE LA CROCHAIS PIERRE 61 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
75 CHARPINET AURORE 61 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 CV CASTELNAUDARY c
77 NOHL ELOUAN 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 BNSM SAILING TEAM c
78 DAUCHEZ LOUIS 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
79 JADE ETIENNE 53 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN c
80 BRIANE ALIX 49 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 CV CASTELNAUDARY c